Teams

FEMALE

Women 35/40:

  • Estonia (W35 not participating)
  • Latvia (W35 not participating)
  • Lithuania (LTW35)- Kretingos “Augma”
  • Estonia (W40 not participating)
  • Latvia (LV-W40) – Avantis
  • Lithuania  (LT-W40) – Kupiškis

Women 45/50:

  • Estonia (W45 not participating)
  • Latvia  (LV-W45) – Rigas Satiksme
  • Lithuania (LT1-W45) – Kaunas “Versan”
  • Lithuania (LT2-W45) – Radviliškis “Šeduvos malūnas”
  • Estonia (W50 not participating)
  • Latvia (W50 not participating)
  • Lithuania (LT-W50) – Alytus “RKL”

Women 55:

  • Estonia (EE-W55) – Team Estonia
  • Latvia (LV-W55) – Purenes
  • Lithuania (not participating)

Women 60:

  • Estonia (EE-W60) – Team Estonia
  • Latvia (LV-W60) – Zeltenes
  • Lithuania (not participating)

 

MALE

 

Men 40:

  • Estonia (EE-M40) – Scanveld
  • Latvia (LV-M40) – Krown / SC group
  • Lithuania (LT1-M40) – Klaipėda “Amber”
  • Lithuania (LT2-M40) – Vilnius “Atgaja”

Men 45:

  • Estonia (EE-M45) – Setu Sauna Selts
  • Latvia (LV-M45) – Riga / Marupe
  • Lithuania (LT1-M45) – “Pakruojo parketas”
  • Lithuania (LT2-M45) – Varėnos “Varėna”

Men 50:

  • Estonia (not participating)
  • Latvia (LV-M50) – Kekava
  • Lithuania (LT1-M50) – Kaunas “Patvanka”
  • Lithuania (LT2-M50) – Radviliškis “Šeduvos malūnas”
  • Lithuania (LT3-M50) – Šilalė “Prolain”

Men 55:

  • Estonia (EE-M55) – Wombat
  • Latvia (LV-M55) – Tukums
  • Lithuania (LT1-M55) – Panevėžys “Alaus mėgėjai”
  • Lithuania (LT2-M55) – Marijampolė “Marijampolė”

Men 60:

  • Estonia (EE-M60) – TOP Trust
  • Latvia (LV-M60) – Kekava
  • Lithuania (LT1-M60) – Vilnius “Silicio biotechnologijos”
  • Lithuania (LT2-M60) – Vilnius “Perlas”

Men 65:

  • Estonia (EE-M65) – Kalev
  • Latvia (not praticipating)
  • Lithuania (LT1-M65) – Vilnius “Statyba”
  • Lithuania (LT2-M65) – “Europos centras” (LTU & CZE)

Men 70:

  • Estonia (not participating)
  • Latvia (not praticipating)
  • Lithuania (LT1-M70) – Kaunas “Juta”
  • Lithuania (LT2-M70) – Vilnius “Statyba”
  • Lithuania (LT3-M70) – Klaipėda

Men 75:

  • Estonia (not participating)
  • Latvia (LV-M75) – Tukums
  • Lithuania (LT-M75) – Kaunas “KTU-Žalgiriečiai”